PHONE: 03 9435 4233
COURTESY BUS

Our "FREE" Courtesy Bus operates from our front entrance seven days a week; Monday through to Sunday.

Departing the RSL on the hour every hour, throughout operating times, and picking up in between, why not enjoy the benefit of being picked up from your front door and dropped at ours?

Our operating hours are:
Monday: 11.00am - 09.00pm
Tuesday: 11.00am - 10.00pm
Wednesday: 11.00am - 10.00pm *
Thursday: 11.00am - 10.00pm *
Friday: 11.00am - 12.00am
Saturday: 11.00am - 12.00am
Sunday 12.00pm - 08.00pm

*Please note that the Courtesy Bus operates from 9.00am on Wednesday and Thursday mornings strictly for patrons wishing to attend the Wildflower Day Club and Bingo.

For all pick-ups, please phone reception on 9435 4233.

Last modified: May 29 2017 13:32:12.
WHAT'S ON AT THE CLUB
DINING
ENTERTAINMENT
FUNCTIONS
SPORTS CLUBS
Page generated in 0.0156 seconds